EQUIPOS Y CORREDORES

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) – ESP
1 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor ESP
2 HERRADA LOPEZ José ESP
3 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP
4 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
5 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP
6 LOBATO Juan Jose ESP
7 MORENO BAZAN Javier ESP

D.D. GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente

COFIDIS, SOL. CREDITS (COF) – FRA
11 EDET Nicolas FRA
12 HARDY Romain FRA
13 MATE Luis Angel ESP
14 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP
15 VAN BILSEN Kenneth BEL
16 BAGOT Yohan FRA
17 SIMON Julien FRA

D.D. ROUS Didier

CAJA RURAL-SEG. RGA (CJR) – ESP
21 LASCA Francesco ITA
22 ARROYO DURAN David ESP
23 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP
24 PRADES REVERTE Eduard ESP
25 GONÇALVES José POR
26 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel ESP
27 MOLINA Antonio ESP

D.D. GOIKOETXEA Eugenio

CCC SPRANDI POLK. (CCC) – POL
31 MARYCZ Jaroslaw POL
32 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej POL
33 BOLE Grega SLO
34 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR
35 SCHUMACHER Stefan GER
36 DELLE STELLE Christian ITA
37 HONKISZ Adrian POL

D.D. WADECKI Piotr

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) – RUS
41 KOLOBNEV Alexander RUS
42 LAGUTIN Sergey RUS
43 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP
44 MACHADO Tiago POR
45 PORSEV Alexander RUS
46 SELIG Rudiger GER
47 TROFIMOV Yury RUS

D.D. COZZI Claudio

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) – FRA
51 PERAUD Jean-Christophe FRA
52 KADRI Blel FRA
53 BARDET Romain FRA
54 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
55 MINARD Sébastien FRA
56 RIBLON Christophe FRA
57 VAN SUMMEREN Johan BEL

D.D. JURDIE Julien

MTN – QHUBEKA (MTN) – RSA
61 FARRAR Tyler USA
62 CIOLEK Gerald GER
63 JIM Songezo RSA
64 VAN ZYL Johann RSA
65 REGUIGUI Youcef ALG
66 DOUGALL Nick RSA
67 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR

D.D. SANS VEGA Alex

TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) – USA
71 ALAFACI Eugenio ITA
72 BEPPU Fumiyuki JAP
73 FELLINE Fabio ITA
74 ROULSTON Hayden NZL
75 SERGENT Jesse NZL
76 SILVESTRE Fabio POR
77 VANDEWALLE Kristof BEL

D.D. LARRAZABAL ARBAIZA Josu

ETIXX – QUICK STEP (EQS) – BEL
81 CAVENDISH Mark ITA
82 RENSHAW Mark JAP
83 ALAPHILIPPE Julian ITA
84 BRAMBILLA Gianluca NZL
85 DE LA CRUZ David NZL
86 SABATINI Fabio POR
87 STYBAR Zdenek BEL

D.D. HOLM Brian

TEAM EUROPCAR (EUC) – FRA
91 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN
92 HUREL Tony FRA
93 MARTINEZ Yannick FRA
94 NAULLEAU Bryan FRA
95 PICHOT Alexandre FRA
96 QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA
97 TULIK Angelo FRA

D.D. LEBRETON Lylian

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) – KAZ
101 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP
102 SCARPONI Michele ITA
103 TAARAMAE Rein ESP
104 MALACARNE Davide ITA
105 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ
106 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ
107 AGNOLI Valerio ITA

D.D. STANGELJ Gorazd

IAM CYCLING (IAM) – SUI
111 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA
112 CHEVRIER Clement FRA
113 DEGAND Thomas BEL
114 FUMEAUX Jonathan SUI
115 ENGER Sondre Holst NOR
116 PELLAUD Simon SUI
117 SCHELLING Patrick SUI

D.D. CHIESA Mario

BURGOS BH (BUR) – ESP
121 BELDA GARCIA David ESP
122 DEL PINO Jesus ESP
123 HERNANDEZ Dario ESP
124 SALAS Ibai ESP
125 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro ESP
126 MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor ESP
127 MERINO CORTAZAR Igor ESP

D.D. GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego

TOPSPORT V. – BALOISE (TSV) – BEL
131 CAPIOT Amaury BEL
132 JACOBS Pieter BEL
133 NAESEN Oliver BEL
134 STEELS Stijn BEL
135 THEUNS Edward BEL
136 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL
137 VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur BEL

D.D. PLANCKAERT Walter

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI (AND) – ITA
141 SELLA Emanuele ITA
142 GATTO Oscar ITA
143 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA
144 BANDIERA Marco ITA
145 TABORRE Fabio ITA
146 TVETCOV Serghei ROU
147 ZILIOLI Gianfranco ITA

D.D. SAVIO Gianni

RUSVELO (RVL) – RUS
151 OVECHKIN Artem RUS
152 KOMIN Aleksandr RUS
153 FIRSANOV Sergey RUS
154 RYBAKOV Alexander RUS
155 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RUS
156 KUSTADINCHEV Roman RUS
157 FOLIFOROV Alexander RUS

D.D. EFIMKIN Alexander

MURIAS TALDEA (MUR) – ESP
161 GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz ESP
162 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz ESP
163 TXOPERENA Benat ESP
164 ORBE URRUTIA Haritz ESP
165 INSAUSTI Jon Ander ESP
166 BAGÜES Aritz ESP
167 INTZIARTE Unai ESP

D.D. ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon

UNITEDHEALTHCARE (UHC) – USA
171 BAZZANA Alessandro ITA
172 CANOLA Marco ITA
173 FÖRSTER Robert GER
174 RATTO Daniele ITA
175 HANSON Ken USA
176 FRATTINI Davide ITA
177 ZURLO Federico ITA

D.D. DAMIANI Roberto

FDJ (FDJ) – FRA
181 COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA
182 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA
183 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA
184 LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri ITA
185 ROUX Anthony FRA
186 SARREAU Marc FRA
187 VICHOT Arthur FRA

D.D. PINEAU Frank



Preinscripción de Corredores

Descargar la preinscripción de corredores en formato PDF (160kb).

descargar