España

BURGOS BH

121 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo ESP
122 SOLE VALL Arnau ESP
123 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai ESP
124 MERINO CORTAZAR Igor ESP
125 RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos ESP
126 MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor ESP
127 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP
D.D. ANDRES IZQUIERDO Julio

MOVISTAR TEAM

01 LOBATO Juan Jose ESP
02  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro ESP
03 FERNANDEZ RUBEN  ESP
04  MORENO BAZAN Javier ESP
05  PEDRERO Antonio  ESP
06  ROJAS Jose Joaquin ESP
07  SUTHERDLAND Rory  AUS
D.D. ARRIETA LUJAMBIO José Luis

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA

21 BARBERO Carlos ESP
22 MAS Luis Guillermo ESP
23 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP
24 ROSON Jaime ESP
25 LASTRA Jonatan ESP
26 SAEZ Hector ESP
27 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel ESP
D.D. GOIKOETXEA Eugenio

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS

161 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikaitz ESP
162 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ESP
163 OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello ESP
164 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ESP
165 ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol ESP
166 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP
167 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian ESP
D.D. ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon

Francia

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS

11 BOUHANNI Nace FRA
12 BOZIC Borut SLO
13 EDET Nicolas FRA
14 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA
15 COUSIN Jerome FRA
16 SIMON Julien FRA
17 LEMOINE Cyril FRA
D.D. ROUS Didier

DIRECT ENERGIE

91 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA
92 COQUARD Bryan FRA
93 GENE Yohann FRA
94 MOLICE Julien FRA
95 PETIT Adrien FRA
96 PICHOT Alexandre FRA
97 TULIK Angelo FRA
D.D. LEBRETON Lylian

Polonia

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING

61 FRANCZAK Pawel POL
62 GRADEK Kamil POL
63 CIESLIK Pawel POL
64 POLNICKY Jiri CHE
65 HNIK Karel CHE
66 KOCH Jonas GER
67 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi ESP
D.D. KOSMALA Piotr

Rusia

TEAM KATUSHA

41 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS
42 MAMYKIN Matvey RUS
43 PORSEV Alexander RUS
44 RESTREPO Jhonatan COL
45 SILIN Egor RUS
46 TCATEVICH Aleksei RUS
47 ISAYCHEV Vladimir RUS
D.D. AZEVEDO Jose

GAZPROM – RUSVELO

Brasil

FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES CARREFOUR

81 PIEDRA Antonio ESP
82 URTASUN Pablo ESP
83 NAZARET Magno Prado BRA
84 CARDOSO FLAVIO Santos BRA
85 AFFONSO Murilo BRA
86 RAMOS Kleber BRA
87 GASPAR Joao BRA
D.D. AZEVEDO Benedito Tadeu

Estados Unidos

BMC RACING TEAM

51 GILBERT Philippe BEL
52 SANCHEZ Samuel ESP
53 CARUSO Damiano ITA
54 ATAPUMA Darwin COL
55 HERMANS Ben BEL
56 BOOKWALTER Brent USA
57 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA
D.D. STEWART Jackson

Suiza

IAM CYCLING

Kazajistán

ASTANA PRO TEAM

101 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL
102 CATALDO Dario ESP
103 KAMYSHEV Arman ITA
104 KANGERT Tanel COL
105 LUTSENKO Alexey BEL
106 MALACARNE Davide USA
107 TIRALONGO Paolo KAZ
D.D. STANGELJ Gorazd

Holanda

ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON

Belgica

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

131 FARAZIJN Maxime BEL
132 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL
133 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL
134 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL
135 POLS Ruben BEL
136 LIETAER Eliot BEL
137 VAN GESTEL Dries BEL
D.D. PLANCKAERT Walter