España

BURGOS BH

161 CASTRILLO SEDANO Raul ESP
162 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro ESP
163 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge ESP
164 RUIZ Joan ESP
165 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel ESP
166 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP
167 MERINO Igor ESP
D.D. HERNANDEZ Dario

MOVISTAR TEAM

51 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge ESP
52 BARBERO Carlos ESP
53 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben ESP
54 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
55 PEDRERO Antonio ESP
56 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc ESP
57 SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER
D.D. LAGUIA José Luis

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA

121 ZABALA Josu ESP
122 PAGE Dylan SUI
123 IRISARRI Jon ESP
124 OIEN, Justin USA
125 BUTLER Christopher ESP
126 RUBIO Diego ESP
127 ARANBURU DEVA Alexander ESP
D.D. GOIKOETXEA Eugenio

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS

141 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikaitz ESP
142 TXOPERENA Beañat ESP
143 RIZAR LASKURAIN Julen ESP
144 GONZALEZ Adrian ESP
145 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ESP
146 ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol ESP
147 BARRENETXEA Ander ESP
D.D. MURIEL Xabier

Belgica

VERANDA’S WILLEMS – CRELAN

151 BILLE Gaetan BEL
152 DE BONDT Dries BEL
153 DUPONT Timothy BEL
154 GOOLAERTS Michael BEL
155 KRUOPIS Aidis LTU
156 VAN BREUSSEGEM, Elias BEL
157 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef BEL
D.D. DE CNODDER Bob

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

101 CAPIOT Amaury BEL
102 DELTOMBE Kevin BEL
103 FARAZIJN Maxime BEL
104 POLS Ruben BEL
105 LIETAER Eliot BEL
106 VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL
107 WALLAYS Jens BEL
D.D. PLANCKAERT Walter

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT

131 BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL
132 VAN MELSEN, Kevin BEL
133 MCNALLY Mark GBR
134 OFREDO Yoan FRA
135 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
136 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL
137 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL
D.D. VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire

LOTTO SOUDAL

91 BENOOT Tiesj BEL
92 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL
93 GALLOPIN Tony BEL
94 FRISON Frederik GER
95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL
96 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL
97 WALLAYS Jelle BEL
D.D. FRISON Herman

Francia

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS

41 COUSIN Jerome FRA
42 LEMOINE Cyril FRA
43 BAGOT Yohan FRA
44 BOUHANNI Rayane FRA
45 SENECHAL Florian FRA
46 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL
17 VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL
D.D. ROUS Didier

DIRECT ENERGIE

21 BOUDAT Thomas FRA
22 CARDIS Romain FRA
23 COQUARD Bryan FRA
24 GUILLEMOIS Romain FRA
25 OURSELIN Paul FRA
26 PETIT Adrien FRA
27 TULIK Angelo FRA
D.D. LEBRETON Lylian

Alemania

BORA – HANSGROHE

71 ACKERMANN Pascal GER
72 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA
73 HERKLOTZ Silvio GER
74 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA
75 PFINGSTEN Christoph GER
76 CHWARZMANN Michael GER
77 SELIG, Rudiger GER
D.D. PÖMER Christian

Australia

ORICA – SCOTT

31 MEZGEC Luka SLO
33 HAYMAN Mathew AUS
34 BEWLEY Sam NZL
35 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
36 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN
37 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN
D.D. LAPAGE Laurenzo

Bahréin

BAHRAIN – MERIDA

111 NSAUSTI Ion Anderr ESP
112 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP
113 MORENO BAZAN Javier ESP
114 NIBALI Antonio ESP
115 NOVAK Domen SLO
116 PER David SLO
117 PIBERNIK Luka SLO
D.D. MORSCHER Harald

Holanda

ROOMPOT – NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

61 KREDER Raymond NED
62 ARIESEN Tim NED
63 DE VRIES Berden NED
64 MEIJERS Jeroen NED
65 REINDERS Elmar NED
66 RIESEBEEK Oscar NED
67 VAN EMPEL Etienne NED
D.D. BREUKINK Erik

Polonia

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

81 BROZYNA Piotr POL
82 PLUCINSKI Leszek POL
83 MALECKI Kamil POL
84 MROZEK Marcin POL
85 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
86 GROßSCHARTNER Felix AUT
87 TRATNIK Jan SLO
D.D. WADECKI Piotr

Rusia

GAZPROM – RUSVELO

11 MAIKIN Roman RUS
12 SVESHNIKOV, Kirill RUS
13 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitriy RUS
14 FIRSANOV, Sergey COL
15 FOLIFOROV, Alexander RUS
16 SHALUNOV, Evgeny RUS
17 BOEV, Igor RUS
D.D. MARKOV Alexei

Suiza

TEAM KATUSHA – ALPECIN

1 BELKOV Maxim RUS
2 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert CRO
3 MATHIS Marco GER
4 PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL
5 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan COL
6 SPILAK Simon SLO
7 VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel ESP
D.D. FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier