BORA – HANSGROHE (GER)

1 ACKERMANN Pascal GER
2 DRUCKER Jean – Pierre LUX
3 GROßSCHARTNER Felix AUT
4 KÄMNA Lennard GER
5 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT
6 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER
7 SELIG Rüdiger GER
D.D. ZEMKE Jens

MITCHELTON – SCOTT (AUS)

21 AFFINI Edoardo ITA
22 ALBASINI Michael SUI
23 EDMONDSON Alexander AUS
24 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN
25 KONYCHEV Alexander ITA
26 MEZGEC Luka SLO
27 PEAK Barnabas HUN
D.D. WHITE Matthew

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (BEL)

41

BEULLENS Cedric BEL
42 CAPIOT Amaury BEL
43 PLANCKAERT Edward BEL
44 PLANCKAERT Emiel BEL
45 VAN DEN BOSSCHE BEL
46 WARLOP Jordi BEL
47 WILLEMS Thimo BEL
D.D. PLANCKAERT Walter

KATUSHA – ALPECIN (SUI)

11 DOWSETT Alex GBR
12 HALLER Marco AUT
13 KITTEL Marcel GER
14 POLITT Nils GER
15 SMIT Willem Jakobus RSA
16 NAVARRO Daniel ESP
17 ZABEL Rick GER
D.D. DEMOL Dirk

MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)

31 BARBERO Carlos ESP
32 BETANCUR Carlos COL
33 CARRETERO Hector ESP
34 FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP
35 ROJAS José Joaquín ESP
36 VALLS Rafael ESP
37 VERONA Carlos ESP
D.D. ARRIETA José Luis

WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM (BEL)

51 DE GENDT Aimé BEL
52 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL
53 DUPONT Timothy BEL
54 EIKING Odd Christian NOR
55 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
56 VAN MELSEN Kévin BEL
57 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL
D.D. ROSSIGNON Jean – Marc

ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)

61 FRAILE Omar ESP
62 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ
63 HOULE Hugo CAN
64 MARTINELLI Davide ITA
65 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ESP
66 SANCHEZ Luis León ESP
67 STALNOV Nikita KAZ
D.D. SHEFER Alexandr

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS (ESP)

81 INTXAUSTI Beñat FRA

82

RODRIGUEZ Oscar ESP
83 SANZ Enrique ESP
84 BRAVO Garikoitz ESP
85 BARTHE Cyril FRA
86 BERRADE Urko ESP
87 LOPEZ – COZAR Juan Antonio ESP
D.D. MURIEL Xabier

AG2R La MONDIALE (FRA)

101 DILLIER Silvan SUI
102 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
103 GOUGEARD Alexis FRA
104 NAESEN Lawrence BEL
105 NAESEN Oliver BEL
106 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL
107 VENTURINI Clément FRA
D.D. JANNEL Didier

DIRECT ENERGIE (FRA)

81 BOUDAT Thomas FRA
82 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA
83 JOURNIAUX Axel FRA
84 NAULEAU Brian FRA
85 OURSELIN Paul FRA
86 QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA
87 TAARAMÄE Rein EST
D.D. LEBRETON Lylian

ROOMPOT – CHARLES (NED)

101 BOOM Lars NED
102 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED
103 LEYSEN Senne BEL
104 RIESEBEEK Oscar NED
105 VAN STAEYEN Michaël BEL
106 TIMMERMANS Justin NED
107 DE WITTE Mathias BEL
D.D. BREUKINK Erik

RALLY UHC CYCLING (USA)

141 ANDERSON Ryan CAN
142 CARPENTER Robin USA
143 DAL-CIN Matteo CAN
144 ELLSAY Nigel CAN
145 JOYCE Colin USA
146 ORONTE Emerson USA
147 TUFT Svein CAN
D.D. MCCARTY Jonathan

BURGOS BH (ESP)

71 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel ESP
72 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel ESP
73 SUREDA MOREY Jaume ESP
74 CUBERO Jorge ESP
75 BICO Nuno POR
76 BOL Jetse NED
77 LANGELLOTTI Victor MON
D.D. CABEDO José

VITAL CONCEPT – B&B HOTELS (FRA)

91 DE BACKER Bert BEL
92 ERMENAULT Corentin FRA
93 FOURNIER Marc FRA
94 LAMMERTINK Steven NED
95 LECROQ Jérémy FRA
96 MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA
97 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL
D.D. ROUS Didier

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (ESP)

111 ABERASTURI Jon ESP
112 SOTO Nelson Andrés COL
113 GONZALEZ LÓPEZ David ESP
114 MORA Sebastián ESP
115 RODRÍGUEZ Cristian ESP
116 MOREIRA Mauricio José URU
117 MALUCELLI Matteo ITA
D.D. FERNÁNDEZ José Miguel

CCC TEAM (POL)

31 BERNAS Paweł POL
32 ČERNÝ Josef POL
33 GESCHKE Simon GER
34 KOCH Jonas GER
35 MARECZKO Jakub ITA
36 PAUWELS Serge BEL
37 TEN DAM Laurens NED
D.D. MISSAGLIA Gabrielle

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (RUS)

151 VLASOV Aleksandr RUS
152 NEKRASOV Denis RUS
153 CHERKASOV Nikolai RUS
154 EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS
155 PORSEV Alexander RUS
156 RIKUNOV Petr RUS
157 KURIYANOV Stepan RUS
D.D. PÖMER Christian