MITCHELTON – SCOTT (AUS)

1 AFFINI Edoardo ITA
2 BAUER Jack NZL
3 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN
4 MEYER Cameron AUS
5 SCOTSON Callum AUS
6 SMITH Dion NZL
7 TRENTIN Matteo ITA
D.D. WHITE Matthew

WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM (BEL)

11 DE GENDT Aimé BEL
12 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL
13 DUPONT Timothy BEL
14 EIKING Odd Christian NOR
15 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
16 VAN MELSEN Kévin BEL
17 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL
D.D. ROSSIGNON Jean – Marc

BORA – HANSGROHE (GER)

91 ACKERMANN Pascal GER
92 BODNAR Maciej POL
93 DRUCKER Jean – Pierre LUX
94 KONRAD Patrick AUT
95 SAGAN Juraj SVK
96 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER
97 SELIG Rüdiger GER
D.D. PÖMER Christian

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (BEL)

61

DELTOMBE Kevin BEL
62 NOPPE Christophe BEL
63 PLANCKAERT Edward BEL
64 VAN GOMPEL Mathias BEL
65 VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL
66 WARLOP Jordi BEL
67 WILLEMS Thimo BEL
D.D. PLANCKAERT Walter

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (RUS)

151 VLASOV Aleksandr RUS
152 NEKRASOV Denis RUS
153 CHERKASOV Nikolai RUS
154 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr RUS
155 PORSEV Alexander RUS
156 RIKUNOV Petr RUS
157 KURIYANOV Stepan RUS
D.D. PÖMER Christian

VITAL CONCEPT – B&B HOTELS (FRA)

161 DE BACKER Bert BEL
162 ERMENAULT Corentin FRA
163 FOURNIER Marc FRA
164 LAMMERTINK Steven NED
165 LECROQ Jérémy FRA
166 MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA
167 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL
D.D. ROUS Didier

MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)

51
52
53
54
55
56
57
D.D. 

ROOMPOT – CHARLES (NED)

101
102
103
104
105
106
107
D.D. 

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (ESP)

101
102
103
104
105
106
107
D.D. 

KATUSHA – ALPECIN (SUI)

41 DOWSETT Alex GBR
42 HALLER Marco AUT
43 KITTEL Marcel GER
44 POLITT Nils GER
45 SMIT Willem Jakobus RSA
46 TANFIELD Harry GBR
47 ZABEL Rick GER
D.D. DEMOL Dirk

ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)

121 SANCHEZ Luis León ESP
122 BILBAO Pello ESP
123 CATALDO Dario ITA
124 FRAILE Omar ESP
125 NATAROV KAZ
126 ZEITS Andrey KAZ
127 KUDUS Merhawi ERI
D.D. CENGHIALTA Bruno

RALLY UHC CYCLING (USA)

141 ANDERSON Ryan CAN
142 CARPENTER Robin USA
143 DAL-CIN Matteo CAN
144 ELLSAY Nigel CAN
145 JOYCE Colin USA
146 MANNION Gavin USA
147 TUFT Svein CAN
D.D. MCCARTY Jonathan

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS (ESP)

71 BARTHE Cyril FRA

72

BERRADE Urko ESP
73 IRIZAR Julen ESP
74 BIZKARRA Mikel ESP
75 BARCELO Fernando ESP
76 SANZ Enrique ESP
77 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ESP
D.D. MURIEL Xabier

CCC TEAM (POL)

31
32
33
34
35
36
37
D.D. 

DIRECT ENERGIE (FRA)

81
82
83
84
85
86
87
D.D. 

BURGOS BH (ESP)

131 NED
132 NED
133 NED
134 NED
135 NED
136 NED
137 NED
D.D. 

21
22
23
24
25
26
27
D.D.